MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Officer Carbine Deadeye · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 514 | 41% | 27% | +14 pts | 1.5× | |
| 632 | 50% | 44% | +6.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 277 | 22% | 17% | +5.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 93 | 7.3% | 3.0% | +4.3 pts | 2.4× | |
| 196 | 15% | 12% | +3.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 77 | 6.1% | 2.4% | +3.7 pts | 2.5× | |
| 95 | 7.5% | 3.9% | +3.6 pts | 1.9× | |
| 205 | 16% | 13% | +3.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 249 | 20% | 16% | +3.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 68 | 5.4% | 2.1% | +3.3 pts | 2.6× | |
| 164 | 13% | 9.8% | +3.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 119 | 9.4% | 6.3% | +3.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 173 | 14% | 11% | +2.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 138 | 11% | 8.1% | +2.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 281 | 22% | 20% | +2.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 246 | 19% | 17% | +2.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 84 | 6.6% | 4.6% | +2.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 54 | 4.3% | 2.3% | +2.0 pts | 1.8× | |
| 50 | 3.9% | 2.1% | +1.9 pts | 1.9× | |
| 62 | 4.9% | 3.2% | +1.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 100 | 7.9% | 6.2% | +1.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 658 | 52% | 51% | +1.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 40 | 3.2% | 2.3% | +0.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 84 | 6.6% | 5.8% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 34 | 2.7% | 2.2% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 79 | 6.2% | 6.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |