MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Frontier 73C Marksman · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 485 | 57% | 45% | +12 pts | 1.3× | |
| 308 | 36% | 27% | +9.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 107 | 13% | 4.9% | +7.7 pts | 2.6× | |
| 486 | 57% | 51% | +6.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 64 | 7.5% | 1.3% | +6.2 pts | 5.8× | |
| 118 | 14% | 8.1% | +5.8 pts | 1.7× | |
| 99 | 12% | 6.3% | +5.4 pts | 1.9× | |
| 53 | 6.2% | 1.4% | +4.9 pts | 4.5× | |
| 135 | 16% | 13% | +3.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 161 | 19% | 16% | +2.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 71 | 8.4% | 6.8% | +1.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 62 | 7.3% | 6.2% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 42 | 4.9% | 3.9% | +1.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 90 | 11% | 9.6% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 173 | 20% | 20% | +0.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 54 | 6.4% | 5.8% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 31 | 3.6% | 3.1% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 69 | 8.1% | 7.8% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 22 | 2.6% | 2.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 838 | 99% | 98% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 20 | 2.4% | 2.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 20 | 2.4% | 2.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |