MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Officer Carbine · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 2 289 | 33% | 20% | +13 pts | 1.6× | |
| 1 818 | 26% | 16% | +9.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 2 571 | 37% | 27% | +9.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 536 | 22% | 13% | +9.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 2 089 | 30% | 21% | +8.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 3 675 | 52% | 45% | +7.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 552 | 22% | 17% | +5.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 3 367 | 48% | 44% | +4.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 703 | 10% | 6.2% | +3.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 768 | 11% | 7.8% | +3.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 039 | 15% | 12% | +3.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 099 | 30% | 27% | +2.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 864 | 12% | 9.8% | +2.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 708 | 10% | 8.1% | +2.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 398 | 5.7% | 3.9% | +1.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 235 | 3.3% | 2.1% | +1.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 523 | 7.4% | 6.3% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 756 | 11% | 9.7% | +1.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 232 | 18% | 17% | +0.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 392 | 5.6% | 4.9% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 6 974 | 99% | 99% | +0.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 263 | 3.7% | 3.1% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 190 | 2.7% | 2.2% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 75 | 1.1% | 0.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 35 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 416 | 5.9% | 5.8% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 323 | 4.6% | 4.5% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |