MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Marathon Swift · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 564 | 35% | 27% | +7.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 074 | 24% | 17% | +7.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 006 | 22% | 16% | +6.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 541 | 12% | 6.2% | +5.8 pts | 1.9× | |
| 765 | 17% | 12% | +5.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 2 183 | 48% | 44% | +4.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 231 | 50% | 45% | +4.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 127 | 25% | 21% | +3.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 455 | 54% | 51% | +3.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 723 | 16% | 13% | +3.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 398 | 8.8% | 6.2% | +2.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 378 | 8.4% | 5.8% | +2.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 334 | 7.4% | 4.9% | +2.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 879 | 20% | 17% | +2.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 591 | 13% | 11% | +2.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 339 | 7.5% | 6.3% | +1.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 140 | 3.1% | 2.2% | +0.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 4 481 | 99% | 99% | +0.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 926 | 21% | 20% | +0.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 165 | 3.7% | 3.2% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 116 | 2.6% | 2.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× |