MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Pax Trueshot · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 9 852 | 59% | 44% | +16 pts | 1.4× | |
| 4 998 | 30% | 21% | +8.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 3 864 | 23% | 16% | +7.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 3 870 | 23% | 17% | +6.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 3 011 | 18% | 12% | +6.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 5 484 | 33% | 27% | +6.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 970 | 18% | 13% | +5.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 2 214 | 13% | 8.1% | +5.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 5 232 | 32% | 27% | +4.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 311 | 14% | 9.8% | +4.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 2 341 | 14% | 11% | +3.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 3 337 | 20% | 17% | +3.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 3 731 | 22% | 20% | +2.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 137 | 6.8% | 4.6% | +2.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 490 | 9.0% | 6.9% | +2.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 163 | 7.0% | 5.1% | +1.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 324 | 8.0% | 6.2% | +1.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 757 | 4.6% | 3.2% | +1.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 225 | 7.4% | 6.2% | +1.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 934 | 5.6% | 4.9% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 16 496 | 99% | 99% | +0.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 1 147 | 6.9% | 6.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 391 | 8.4% | 7.8% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 451 | 2.7% | 2.3% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 217 | 1.3% | 0.9% | +0.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 416 | 2.5% | 2.1% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 024 | 6.2% | 5.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 470 | 2.8% | 2.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 404 | 2.4% | 2.2% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 75 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 58 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 36 | 0.2% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 38 | 0.2% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.2× |