MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Vetterli 71 Bayonet · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 769 | 59% | 45% | +14 pts | 1.3× | |
| 520 | 40% | 27% | +13 pts | 1.5× | |
| 766 | 59% | 51% | +8.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 305 | 24% | 17% | +6.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 156 | 12% | 6.9% | +5.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 318 | 25% | 20% | +4.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 126 | 9.7% | 5.8% | +3.9 pts | 1.7× | |
| 111 | 8.6% | 4.9% | +3.7 pts | 1.7× | |
| 210 | 16% | 13% | +3.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 123 | 9.5% | 6.3% | +3.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 106 | 8.2% | 5.2% | +3.0 pts | 1.6× | |
| 293 | 23% | 20% | +2.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 169 | 13% | 11% | +2.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 84 | 6.5% | 4.6% | +1.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 50 | 3.9% | 2.2% | +1.6 pts | 1.7× | |
| 51 | 3.9% | 2.5% | +1.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 1 296 | 100% | 99% | +1.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 37 | 2.9% | 2.3% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 20 | 1.5% | 1.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 42 | 3.2% | 3.0% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 28 | 2.2% | 2.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |