MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Vetterli 71 · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 019 | 44% | 29% | +15 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 171 | 50% | 35% | +15 pts | 1.4× | |
| 987 | 42% | 28% | +14 pts | 1.5× | |
| 322 | 14% | 8.3% | +5.5 pts | 1.7× | |
| 321 | 14% | 9.4% | +4.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 371 | 16% | 13% | +3.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 284 | 98% | 96% | +2.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 1 030 | 44% | 42% | +2.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 208 | 8.9% | 6.5% | +2.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 471 | 20% | 18% | +2.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 63 | 2.7% | 1.1% | +1.6 pts | 2.4× | |
| 259 | 11% | 9.7% | +1.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 98 | 4.2% | 3.0% | +1.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 241 | 10% | 9.4% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 49 | 2.1% | 1.2% | +0.9 pts | 1.8× | |
| 124 | 5.3% | 4.4% | +0.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 23 | 1.0% | 0.5% | +0.5 pts | 2.1× | |
| 72 | 3.1% | 2.7% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 154 | 6.6% | 6.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 82 | 3.5% | 3.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 33 | 1.4% | 1.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 34 | 1.5% | 1.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 28 | 1.2% | 1.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 186 | 8.0% | 8.0% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |