MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Sparks Pistol Silencer · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 214 | 41% | 23% | +18 pts | 1.8× | |
| 183 | 35% | 18% | +17 pts | 2.0× | |
| 300 | 58% | 42% | +16 pts | 1.4× | |
| 227 | 44% | 29% | +15 pts | 1.5× | |
| 125 | 24% | 9.5% | +15 pts | 2.6× | |
| 147 | 28% | 18% | +10 pts | 1.6× | |
| 51 | 9.9% | 1.6% | +8.3 pts | 6.1× | |
| 166 | 32% | 25% | +7.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 52 | 10% | 3.7% | +6.4 pts | 2.7× | |
| 63 | 12% | 8.0% | +4.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 38 | 7.4% | 3.3% | +4.0 pts | 2.2× | |
| 60 | 12% | 7.8% | +3.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 514 | 100% | 96% | +3.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 165 | 32% | 28% | +3.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 23 | 4.5% | 1.1% | +3.3 pts | 3.9× | |
| 152 | 29% | 26% | +3.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 38 | 7.4% | 4.8% | +2.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 32 | 6.2% | 3.7% | +2.5 pts | 1.7× | |
| 34 | 6.6% | 4.5% | +2.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 37 | 7.2% | 5.2% | +2.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 34 | 6.6% | 4.7% | +1.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 52 | 10% | 8.3% | +1.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 35 | 6.8% | 5.7% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 23 | 4.5% | 3.6% | +0.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 45 | 8.7% | 8.4% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× |