MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Rival 78 · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 634 | 43% | 28% | +15 pts | 1.5× | |
| 614 | 41% | 28% | +13 pts | 1.4× | |
| 669 | 45% | 35% | +9.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 315 | 21% | 13% | +8.6 pts | 1.7× | |
| 190 | 13% | 4.4% | +8.3 pts | 2.9× | |
| 230 | 15% | 8.0% | +7.5 pts | 1.9× | |
| 205 | 14% | 7.0% | +6.7 pts | 2.0× | |
| 234 | 16% | 9.6% | +6.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 679 | 46% | 42% | +3.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 174 | 12% | 7.8% | +3.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 478 | 99% | 95% | +3.9 pts | 1.0× | |
| 155 | 10% | 6.5% | +3.9 pts | 1.6× | |
| 189 | 13% | 9.4% | +3.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 69 | 4.6% | 1.4% | +3.3 pts | 3.4× | |
| 123 | 8.2% | 5.2% | +3.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 80 | 5.4% | 3.3% | +2.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 55 | 3.7% | 1.7% | +2.0 pts | 2.2× | |
| 45 | 3.0% | 1.3% | +1.7 pts | 2.3× | |
| 163 | 11% | 9.4% | +1.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 287 | 19% | 18% | +1.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 37 | 2.5% | 1.1% | +1.3 pts | 2.2× | |
| 47 | 3.2% | 2.7% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 249 | 17% | 16% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 24 | 1.6% | 1.6% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |