MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Vetterli 71 Silencer · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 188 | 17% | 5.6% | +11 pts | 3.0× | |
| 401 | 36% | 26% | +9.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 560 | 50% | 42% | +8.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 182 | 16% | 8.0% | +8.4 pts | 2.0× | |
| 349 | 31% | 23% | +8.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 172 | 15% | 8.3% | +7.1 pts | 1.9× | |
| 148 | 13% | 7.1% | +6.2 pts | 1.9× | |
| 152 | 14% | 7.8% | +5.9 pts | 1.8× | |
| 368 | 33% | 28% | +5.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 113 | 10% | 5.2% | +5.0 pts | 2.0× | |
| 107 | 9.6% | 4.8% | +4.9 pts | 2.0× | |
| 122 | 11% | 6.3% | +4.7 pts | 1.7× | |
| 369 | 33% | 29% | +4.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 73 | 6.6% | 3.3% | +3.2 pts | 2.0× | |
| 236 | 21% | 18% | +3.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 093 | 98% | 95% | +2.9 pts | 1.0× | |
| 124 | 11% | 8.3% | +2.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 44 | 4.0% | 1.1% | +2.8 pts | 3.5× | |
| 71 | 6.4% | 3.6% | +2.7 pts | 1.7× | |
| 135 | 12% | 9.6% | +2.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 42 | 3.8% | 1.4% | +2.4 pts | 2.7× | |
| 225 | 20% | 18% | +2.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 29 | 2.6% | 0.3% | +2.3 pts | 8.4× | |
| 40 | 3.6% | 1.4% | +2.2 pts | 2.5× | |
| 72 | 6.5% | 4.7% | +1.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 23 | 2.1% | 0.5% | +1.6 pts | 4.3× | |
| 90 | 8.1% | 6.5% | +1.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 25 | 2.2% | 0.7% | +1.5 pts | 3.1× | |
| 21 | 1.9% | 0.4% | +1.5 pts | 4.3× | |
| 293 | 26% | 25% | +1.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 407 | 37% | 35% | +1.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 35 | 3.1% | 1.9% | +1.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 113 | 10% | 9.4% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 331 | 30% | 29% | +0.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 22 | 2.0% | 1.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 35 | 3.1% | 2.7% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 36 | 3.2% | 3.0% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 41 | 3.7% | 3.7% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |