MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Uppercut · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 839 | 61% | 42% | +19 pts | 1.5× | |
| 573 | 42% | 26% | +15 pts | 1.6× | |
| 530 | 39% | 23% | +15 pts | 1.7× | |
| 421 | 31% | 18% | +13 pts | 1.7× | |
| 571 | 41% | 29% | +13 pts | 1.4× | |
| 394 | 29% | 18% | +11 pts | 1.6× | |
| 260 | 19% | 9.6% | +9.3 pts | 2.0× | |
| 461 | 34% | 25% | +8.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 214 | 16% | 8.0% | +7.6 pts | 2.0× | |
| 126 | 9.2% | 4.7% | +4.5 pts | 2.0× | |
| 1 348 | 98% | 95% | +2.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 123 | 8.9% | 6.3% | +2.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 117 | 8.5% | 5.9% | +2.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 122 | 8.9% | 6.5% | +2.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 73 | 5.3% | 3.3% | +2.0 pts | 1.6× | |
| 415 | 30% | 28% | +1.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 43 | 3.1% | 1.6% | +1.5 pts | 1.9× | |
| 35 | 2.5% | 1.1% | +1.4 pts | 2.2× | |
| 60 | 4.4% | 3.0% | +1.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 55 | 4.0% | 2.7% | +1.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 88 | 6.4% | 5.2% | +1.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 64 | 4.7% | 3.6% | +1.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 141 | 10% | 9.4% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 26 | 1.9% | 1.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 68 | 4.9% | 4.4% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 25 | 1.8% | 1.4% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 55 | 4.0% | 3.7% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 115 | 8.4% | 8.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 24 | 1.7% | 1.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 115 | 8.4% | 8.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |