MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Pax Trueshot · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 3 332 | 67% | 42% | +26 pts | 1.6× | |
| 2 052 | 41% | 23% | +18 pts | 1.8× | |
| 2 102 | 42% | 25% | +18 pts | 1.7× | |
| 2 258 | 46% | 29% | +17 pts | 1.6× | |
| 2 090 | 42% | 26% | +16 pts | 1.6× | |
| 2 062 | 42% | 28% | +13 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 387 | 28% | 18% | +10 pts | 1.6× | |
| 836 | 17% | 9.6% | +7.3 pts | 1.8× | |
| 1 232 | 25% | 18% | +6.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 680 | 14% | 7.1% | +6.7 pts | 1.9× | |
| 722 | 15% | 8.3% | +6.3 pts | 1.7× | |
| 4 924 | 100% | 95% | +4.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 505 | 10% | 6.5% | +3.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 552 | 11% | 7.8% | +3.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 307 | 6.2% | 4.7% | +1.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 200 | 4.0% | 2.7% | +1.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 220 | 4.4% | 3.3% | +1.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 273 | 5.5% | 4.4% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 234 | 4.7% | 3.7% | +1.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 308 | 6.2% | 5.2% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 286 | 5.8% | 4.8% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 357 | 7.2% | 6.3% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 111 | 2.2% | 1.7% | +0.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 94 | 1.9% | 1.4% | +0.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 480 | 9.7% | 9.4% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 32 | 0.6% | 0.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 74 | 1.5% | 1.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 184 | 3.7% | 3.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 29 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 295 | 6.0% | 5.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 148 | 3.0% | 3.0% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 24 | 0.5% | 0.5% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |