MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Bornheim No. 3 Silencer · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 536 | 46% | 23% | +22 pts | 2.0× | |
| 518 | 44% | 26% | +18 pts | 1.7× | |
| 672 | 57% | 42% | +16 pts | 1.4× | |
| 475 | 40% | 25% | +16 pts | 1.6× | |
| 251 | 21% | 8.4% | +13 pts | 2.6× | |
| 216 | 18% | 7.1% | +11 pts | 2.6× | |
| 448 | 38% | 29% | +9.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 146 | 12% | 5.7% | +6.8 pts | 2.2× | |
| 167 | 14% | 7.8% | +6.5 pts | 1.8× | |
| 168 | 14% | 9.6% | +4.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 106 | 9.0% | 4.8% | +4.3 pts | 1.9× | |
| 69 | 5.9% | 1.9% | +3.9 pts | 3.0× | |
| 47 | 4.0% | 0.5% | +3.5 pts | 8.6× | |
| 75 | 6.4% | 3.0% | +3.4 pts | 2.2× | |
| 1 159 | 99% | 95% | +3.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 89 | 7.6% | 4.7% | +2.9 pts | 1.6× | |
| 242 | 21% | 18% | +2.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 92 | 7.8% | 5.2% | +2.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 242 | 21% | 18% | +2.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 62 | 5.3% | 2.7% | +2.5 pts | 1.9× | |
| 71 | 6.0% | 3.6% | +2.4 pts | 1.7× | |
| 33 | 2.8% | 0.6% | +2.2 pts | 4.4× | |
| 42 | 3.6% | 1.4% | +2.2 pts | 2.5× | |
| 40 | 3.4% | 1.4% | +2.0 pts | 2.5× | |
| 96 | 8.2% | 6.3% | +1.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 27 | 2.3% | 0.6% | +1.7 pts | 3.7× | |
| 20 | 1.7% | 0.4% | +1.3 pts | 3.9× | |
| 51 | 4.3% | 3.6% | +0.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 82 | 7.0% | 6.5% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 99 | 8.4% | 8.0% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 24 | 2.0% | 1.7% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× |