MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Maynard Sniper Silencer · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 780 | 25% | 7.1% | +18 pts | 3.6× | |
| 808 | 26% | 8.3% | +18 pts | 3.2× | |
| 619 | 20% | 5.6% | +15 pts | 3.6× | |
| 584 | 19% | 4.8% | +14 pts | 4.0× | |
| 363 | 12% | 1.9% | +9.9 pts | 6.1× | |
| 470 | 15% | 5.9% | +9.4 pts | 2.6× | |
| 1 151 | 38% | 29% | +8.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 279 | 9.1% | 0.9% | +8.2 pts | 10.1× | |
| 344 | 11% | 3.6% | +7.6 pts | 3.1× | |
| 458 | 15% | 8.3% | +6.7 pts | 1.8× | |
| 160 | 5.2% | 1.4% | +3.9 pts | 3.8× | |
| 141 | 4.6% | 1.1% | +3.5 pts | 4.0× | |
| 893 | 29% | 26% | +2.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 273 | 8.9% | 6.3% | +2.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 129 | 4.2% | 1.6% | +2.6 pts | 2.6× | |
| 933 | 30% | 28% | +2.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 989 | 98% | 95% | +2.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 287 | 9.4% | 7.8% | +1.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 68 | 2.2% | 0.7% | +1.5 pts | 3.1× | |
| 53 | 1.7% | 0.6% | +1.1 pts | 2.8× | |
| 48 | 1.6% | 0.5% | +1.1 pts | 3.4× | |
| 745 | 24% | 23% | +1.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 44 | 1.4% | 0.5% | +1.0 pts | 3.0× | |
| 170 | 5.5% | 4.7% | +0.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 77 | 2.5% | 1.7% | +0.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 69 | 2.3% | 1.4% | +0.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 34 | 1.1% | 0.4% | +0.7 pts | 2.9× | |
| 54 | 1.8% | 1.1% | +0.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 32 | 1.0% | 0.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.7× | |
| 26 | 0.8% | 0.5% | +0.4 pts | 1.8× | |
| 20 | 0.7% | 0.3% | +0.4 pts | 2.2× | |
| 169 | 5.5% | 5.2% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 24 | 0.8% | 0.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 27 | 0.9% | 0.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 37 | 1.2% | 1.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |