MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
New Army Swift · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 562 | 52% | 42% | +9.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 411 | 38% | 29% | +8.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 477 | 44% | 35% | +8.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 353 | 32% | 25% | +7.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 382 | 35% | 28% | +7.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 341 | 31% | 26% | +4.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 136 | 12% | 7.8% | +4.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 303 | 28% | 23% | +4.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 358 | 33% | 29% | +4.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 109 | 10.0% | 6.5% | +3.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 97 | 8.9% | 5.9% | +3.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 071 | 98% | 95% | +2.9 pts | 1.0× | |
| 89 | 8.2% | 5.6% | +2.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 104 | 9.5% | 7.1% | +2.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 125 | 11% | 9.4% | +2.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 113 | 10% | 8.3% | +2.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 60 | 5.5% | 3.7% | +1.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 102 | 9.3% | 8.0% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 51 | 4.7% | 3.3% | +1.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 105 | 9.6% | 8.3% | +1.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 209 | 19% | 18% | +1.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 67 | 6.1% | 5.2% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 61 | 5.6% | 4.7% | +0.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 115 | 11% | 9.6% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 206 | 19% | 18% | +0.9 pts | 1.0× | |
| 39 | 3.6% | 2.7% | +0.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 23 | 2.1% | 1.4% | +0.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 53 | 4.9% | 4.4% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 20 | 1.8% | 1.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 77 | 7.1% | 7.0% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 69 | 6.3% | 6.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |