MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Krag Silencer · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 145 | 51% | 23% | +27 pts | 2.2× | |
| 195 | 68% | 42% | +26 pts | 1.6× | |
| 128 | 45% | 25% | +20 pts | 1.8× | |
| 128 | 45% | 26% | +18 pts | 1.7× | |
| 103 | 36% | 18% | +18 pts | 2.0× | |
| 63 | 22% | 8.4% | +14 pts | 2.6× | |
| 114 | 40% | 29% | +11 pts | 1.4× | |
| 43 | 15% | 5.7% | +9.3 pts | 2.6× | |
| 40 | 14% | 4.8% | +9.2 pts | 2.9× | |
| 46 | 16% | 7.1% | +8.9 pts | 2.2× | |
| 36 | 13% | 6.3% | +6.2 pts | 2.0× | |
| 21 | 7.3% | 1.4% | +5.9 pts | 5.2× | |
| 68 | 24% | 18% | +5.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 24 | 8.4% | 3.0% | +5.4 pts | 2.8× | |
| 288 | 100% | 96% | +4.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 36 | 13% | 9.7% | +2.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 27 | 9.4% | 6.6% | +2.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 29 | 10% | 8.0% | +2.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 88 | 31% | 29% | +2.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 27 | 9.4% | 7.8% | +1.6 pts | 1.2× |