MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Drilling Hatchet · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 207 | 70% | 42% | +29 pts | 1.7× | |
| 146 | 50% | 25% | +25 pts | 2.0× | |
| 143 | 49% | 29% | +19 pts | 1.7× | |
| 108 | 37% | 18% | +19 pts | 2.0× | |
| 101 | 34% | 18% | +16 pts | 1.9× | |
| 60 | 20% | 6.3% | +14 pts | 3.2× | |
| 106 | 36% | 23% | +13 pts | 1.5× | |
| 114 | 39% | 26% | +12 pts | 1.5× | |
| 45 | 15% | 9.7% | +5.6 pts | 1.6× | |
| 43 | 15% | 9.5% | +5.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 33 | 11% | 6.6% | +4.7 pts | 1.7× | |
| 292 | 99% | 96% | +3.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 38 | 13% | 9.4% | +3.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 34 | 12% | 8.4% | +3.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 28 | 9.5% | 7.1% | +2.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 29 | 9.9% | 7.8% | +2.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 29 | 9.9% | 8.0% | +1.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 21 | 7.1% | 5.7% | +1.5 pts | 1.3× |