MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Conversion Chain Pistol · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 276 | 21% | 5.2% | +16 pts | 4.1× | |
| 551 | 43% | 29% | +14 pts | 1.5× | |
| 271 | 21% | 9.4% | +12 pts | 2.2× | |
| 92 | 7.2% | 1.4% | +5.7 pts | 5.1× | |
| 598 | 47% | 42% | +4.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 111 | 8.6% | 4.8% | +3.9 pts | 1.8× | |
| 80 | 6.2% | 2.7% | +3.5 pts | 2.3× | |
| 113 | 8.8% | 7.1% | +1.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 105 | 8.2% | 6.6% | +1.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 26 | 2.0% | 0.4% | +1.6 pts | 4.5× | |
| 126 | 9.8% | 8.3% | +1.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 91 | 7.1% | 5.7% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 58 | 4.5% | 3.6% | +0.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 242 | 19% | 18% | +0.9 pts | 1.0× | |
| 117 | 9.1% | 8.4% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 24 | 1.9% | 1.1% | +0.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 109 | 8.5% | 7.8% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 55 | 4.3% | 3.7% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 67 | 5.2% | 4.7% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 43 | 3.3% | 3.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |