MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Nitro Express · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 347 | 65% | 25% | +40 pts | 2.6× | |
| 238 | 45% | 23% | +21 pts | 1.9× | |
| 251 | 47% | 29% | +18 pts | 1.6× | |
| 308 | 58% | 42% | +16 pts | 1.4× | |
| 78 | 15% | 0.4% | +14 pts | 32.6× | |
| 129 | 24% | 18% | +6.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 129 | 24% | 18% | +6.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 57 | 11% | 6.3% | +4.4 pts | 1.7× | |
| 44 | 8.3% | 4.8% | +3.5 pts | 1.7× | |
| 39 | 7.3% | 4.7% | +2.6 pts | 1.6× | |
| 22 | 4.1% | 1.6% | +2.5 pts | 2.6× | |
| 27 | 5.1% | 3.6% | +1.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 22 | 4.1% | 2.7% | +1.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 50 | 9.4% | 8.3% | +1.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 25 | 4.7% | 3.7% | +1.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 37 | 6.9% | 5.9% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 35 | 6.6% | 5.7% | +0.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 52 | 9.8% | 9.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |