MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Burgess Trauma · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 337 | 45% | 23% | +22 pts | 1.9× | |
| 457 | 61% | 42% | +19 pts | 1.5× | |
| 315 | 42% | 25% | +17 pts | 1.7× | |
| 295 | 39% | 26% | +13 pts | 1.5× | |
| 142 | 19% | 8.3% | +11 pts | 2.3× | |
| 131 | 17% | 7.1% | +10 pts | 2.5× | |
| 198 | 26% | 18% | +8.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 273 | 36% | 28% | +8.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 121 | 16% | 8.0% | +8.1 pts | 2.0× | |
| 273 | 36% | 28% | +7.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 100 | 13% | 5.6% | +7.6 pts | 2.4× | |
| 303 | 40% | 35% | +5.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 74 | 9.8% | 4.8% | +5.1 pts | 2.1× | |
| 750 | 100% | 95% | +4.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 67 | 8.9% | 5.2% | +3.7 pts | 1.7× | |
| 58 | 7.7% | 4.7% | +3.0 pts | 1.6× | |
| 49 | 6.5% | 4.4% | +2.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 37 | 4.9% | 3.0% | +2.0 pts | 1.7× | |
| 233 | 31% | 29% | +1.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 76 | 10% | 8.3% | +1.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 62 | 8.2% | 6.5% | +1.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 59 | 7.8% | 6.3% | +1.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 146 | 19% | 18% | +1.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 34 | 4.5% | 3.7% | +0.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 76 | 10% | 9.6% | +0.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 24 | 3.2% | 2.7% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 72 | 9.6% | 9.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 28 | 3.7% | 3.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |