MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Pax · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 134 | 40% | 28% | +12 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 147 | 41% | 28% | +12 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 208 | 43% | 35% | +7.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 345 | 12% | 8.0% | +4.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 620 | 22% | 18% | +4.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 355 | 13% | 9.4% | +3.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 775 | 98% | 95% | +3.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 265 | 9.4% | 6.3% | +3.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 183 | 6.5% | 3.7% | +2.8 pts | 1.8× | |
| 313 | 11% | 8.3% | +2.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 253 | 44% | 42% | +2.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 277 | 9.8% | 7.8% | +2.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 327 | 12% | 9.6% | +2.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 562 | 20% | 18% | +1.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 406 | 14% | 13% | +1.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 306 | 11% | 9.4% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 167 | 5.9% | 4.7% | +1.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 67 | 2.4% | 1.3% | +1.0 pts | 1.8× | |
| 110 | 3.9% | 3.0% | +0.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 91 | 3.2% | 2.7% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 36 | 1.3% | 0.9% | +0.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 194 | 6.9% | 6.5% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 156 | 5.5% | 5.2% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 40 | 1.4% | 1.1% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 98 | 3.5% | 3.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 50 | 1.8% | 1.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 706 | 25% | 25% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |