MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Special
Crossbow Deadeye · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 396 | 36% | 25% | +11 pts | 1.5× | |
| 418 | 38% | 28% | +10 pts | 1.4× | |
| 400 | 37% | 28% | +8.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 534 | 49% | 42% | +7.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 149 | 14% | 7.1% | +6.6 pts | 1.9× | |
| 388 | 36% | 29% | +6.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 157 | 14% | 8.3% | +6.0 pts | 1.7× | |
| 317 | 29% | 23% | +5.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 446 | 41% | 35% | +5.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 115 | 11% | 5.6% | +4.9 pts | 1.9× | |
| 136 | 12% | 8.0% | +4.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 99 | 9.1% | 4.8% | +4.3 pts | 1.9× | |
| 234 | 21% | 18% | +3.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 51 | 4.7% | 1.7% | +3.0 pts | 2.8× | |
| 135 | 12% | 9.4% | +2.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 93 | 8.5% | 5.9% | +2.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 065 | 98% | 95% | +2.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 34 | 3.1% | 1.4% | +1.7 pts | 2.3× | |
| 75 | 6.9% | 5.2% | +1.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 35 | 3.2% | 1.6% | +1.6 pts | 2.0× | |
| 26 | 2.4% | 0.9% | +1.5 pts | 2.6× | |
| 55 | 5.0% | 3.6% | +1.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 51 | 4.7% | 3.3% | +1.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 25 | 2.3% | 1.1% | +1.2 pts | 2.0× | |
| 25 | 2.3% | 1.2% | +1.1 pts | 1.9× | |
| 32 | 2.9% | 1.9% | +1.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 298 | 27% | 26% | +1.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 22 | 2.0% | 1.4% | +0.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 47 | 4.3% | 3.7% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 24 | 2.2% | 1.6% | +0.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 87 | 8.0% | 7.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 42 | 3.8% | 3.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× |