MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Sparks · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 903 | 53% | 42% | +11 pts | 1.3× | |
| 617 | 36% | 26% | +9.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 642 | 37% | 28% | +9.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 274 | 16% | 7.8% | +8.2 pts | 2.0× | |
| 436 | 25% | 18% | +7.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 615 | 36% | 29% | +6.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 208 | 12% | 5.9% | +6.2 pts | 2.0× | |
| 526 | 31% | 25% | +5.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 404 | 24% | 18% | +5.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 697 | 41% | 35% | +5.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 468 | 27% | 23% | +3.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 200 | 12% | 8.0% | +3.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 224 | 13% | 9.7% | +3.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 134 | 7.8% | 4.4% | +3.4 pts | 1.8× | |
| 121 | 7.0% | 4.7% | +2.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 147 | 8.6% | 6.3% | +2.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 58 | 3.4% | 1.6% | +1.8 pts | 2.1× | |
| 79 | 4.6% | 3.3% | +1.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 658 | 97% | 96% | +1.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 175 | 10% | 9.4% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 72 | 4.2% | 3.7% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 32 | 1.9% | 1.3% | +0.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 57 | 3.3% | 3.0% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 116 | 6.8% | 6.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 22 | 1.3% | 1.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× |