MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Centennial Shorty Silencer · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 283 | 27% | 8.3% | +18 pts | 3.2× | |
| 260 | 25% | 7.1% | +18 pts | 3.5× | |
| 371 | 35% | 23% | +12 pts | 1.5× | |
| 392 | 37% | 26% | +11 pts | 1.4× | |
| 172 | 16% | 5.6% | +11 pts | 2.9× | |
| 133 | 13% | 3.3% | +9.3 pts | 3.8× | |
| 394 | 37% | 28% | +8.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 373 | 35% | 28% | +7.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 380 | 36% | 29% | +7.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 58 | 5.5% | 0.7% | +4.8 pts | 7.6× | |
| 64 | 6.1% | 1.4% | +4.7 pts | 4.4× | |
| 488 | 46% | 42% | +4.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 307 | 29% | 25% | +4.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 125 | 12% | 7.8% | +4.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 142 | 13% | 9.4% | +4.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 89 | 8.4% | 4.8% | +3.7 pts | 1.8× | |
| 92 | 8.7% | 5.2% | +3.5 pts | 1.7× | |
| 134 | 13% | 9.4% | +3.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 035 | 98% | 95% | +2.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 216 | 20% | 18% | +2.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 92 | 8.7% | 6.3% | +2.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 112 | 11% | 8.3% | +2.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 45 | 4.3% | 1.9% | +2.3 pts | 2.2× | |
| 28 | 2.7% | 0.6% | +2.0 pts | 4.2× | |
| 35 | 3.3% | 1.4% | +1.9 pts | 2.4× | |
| 21 | 2.0% | 0.3% | +1.7 pts | 6.9× | |
| 23 | 2.2% | 0.6% | +1.6 pts | 3.6× | |
| 28 | 2.7% | 1.7% | +1.0 pts | 1.6× | |
| 94 | 8.9% | 8.0% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 47 | 4.5% | 3.6% | +0.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 20 | 1.9% | 1.4% | +0.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 50 | 4.7% | 4.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |