MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Mosin Obrez · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 269 | 56% | 42% | +15 pts | 1.4× | |
| 194 | 41% | 26% | +14 pts | 1.5× | |
| 175 | 37% | 25% | +12 pts | 1.5× | |
| 191 | 40% | 29% | +11 pts | 1.4× | |
| 135 | 28% | 18% | +10 pts | 1.6× | |
| 182 | 38% | 28% | +9.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 148 | 31% | 23% | +7.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 118 | 25% | 18% | +6.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 62 | 13% | 8.0% | +5.0 pts | 1.6× | |
| 53 | 11% | 6.5% | +4.6 pts | 1.7× | |
| 43 | 9.0% | 4.7% | +4.3 pts | 1.9× | |
| 469 | 98% | 95% | +3.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 73 | 15% | 13% | +2.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 41 | 8.6% | 6.3% | +2.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 25 | 5.2% | 3.0% | +2.3 pts | 1.8× | |
| 27 | 5.7% | 3.6% | +2.0 pts | 1.6× | |
| 48 | 10% | 8.3% | +1.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 59 | 12% | 11% | +1.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 53 | 11% | 9.6% | +1.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 20 | 4.2% | 2.7% | +1.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 40 | 8.4% | 7.7% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 27 | 5.7% | 5.2% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× |