MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Haymaker · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 900 | 67% | 42% | +25 pts | 1.6× | |
| 645 | 48% | 29% | +19 pts | 1.7× | |
| 576 | 43% | 25% | +18 pts | 1.7× | |
| 588 | 44% | 26% | +17 pts | 1.7× | |
| 529 | 39% | 23% | +16 pts | 1.7× | |
| 403 | 30% | 18% | +12 pts | 1.7× | |
| 378 | 28% | 18% | +10 pts | 1.6× | |
| 224 | 17% | 9.7% | +7.0 pts | 1.7× | |
| 176 | 13% | 6.3% | +6.8 pts | 2.1× | |
| 464 | 35% | 29% | +6.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 188 | 14% | 8.0% | +6.0 pts | 1.8× | |
| 1 336 | 100% | 96% | +4.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 109 | 8.1% | 4.7% | +3.4 pts | 1.7× | |
| 143 | 11% | 7.8% | +2.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 98 | 7.3% | 4.8% | +2.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 121 | 9.0% | 6.5% | +2.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 45 | 3.4% | 1.4% | +1.9 pts | 2.4× | |
| 101 | 7.5% | 5.7% | +1.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 60 | 4.5% | 2.7% | +1.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 80 | 6.0% | 4.4% | +1.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 38 | 2.8% | 1.4% | +1.5 pts | 2.1× | |
| 89 | 6.6% | 5.2% | +1.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 22 | 1.6% | 0.5% | +1.2 pts | 3.5× | |
| 38 | 2.8% | 1.7% | +1.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 34 | 2.5% | 1.4% | +1.2 pts | 1.8× | |
| 141 | 11% | 9.4% | +1.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 20 | 1.5% | 0.7% | +0.8 pts | 2.1× | |
| 31 | 2.3% | 1.6% | +0.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 482 | 36% | 35% | +0.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 46 | 3.4% | 3.0% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 52 | 3.9% | 3.7% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 113 | 8.4% | 8.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |