MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Rival 78 Shorty · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 561 | 43% | 25% | +18 pts | 1.7× | |
| 711 | 55% | 42% | +13 pts | 1.3× | |
| 535 | 41% | 29% | +13 pts | 1.4× | |
| 531 | 41% | 29% | +12 pts | 1.4× | |
| 236 | 18% | 7.8% | +10 pts | 2.3× | |
| 436 | 34% | 23% | +10 pts | 1.4× | |
| 360 | 28% | 18% | +9.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 461 | 35% | 28% | +7.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 433 | 33% | 26% | +6.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 305 | 23% | 18% | +5.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 530 | 41% | 35% | +5.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 172 | 13% | 8.0% | +5.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 145 | 11% | 6.5% | +4.6 pts | 1.7× | |
| 1 292 | 99% | 96% | +3.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 127 | 9.8% | 6.3% | +3.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 154 | 12% | 9.7% | +2.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 96 | 7.4% | 5.2% | +2.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 52 | 4.0% | 2.7% | +1.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 77 | 5.9% | 4.7% | +1.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 76 | 5.8% | 4.8% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 54 | 4.2% | 3.3% | +0.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 133 | 10% | 9.4% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 131 | 10% | 9.5% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 28 | 2.2% | 1.7% | +0.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 78 | 6.0% | 5.7% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× |