MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Sparks Silencer · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 198 | 60% | 42% | +18 pts | 1.4× | |
| 129 | 39% | 23% | +16 pts | 1.7× | |
| 104 | 32% | 18% | +14 pts | 1.8× | |
| 128 | 39% | 29% | +9.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 89 | 27% | 18% | +9.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 50 | 15% | 7.7% | +7.4 pts | 2.0× | |
| 56 | 17% | 9.6% | +7.4 pts | 1.8× | |
| 107 | 32% | 26% | +6.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 101 | 31% | 25% | +5.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 30 | 9.1% | 3.6% | +5.5 pts | 2.5× | |
| 21 | 6.4% | 3.0% | +3.4 pts | 2.2× | |
| 42 | 13% | 9.4% | +3.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 324 | 98% | 95% | +3.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 21 | 6.4% | 3.6% | +2.8 pts | 1.8× | |
| 24 | 7.3% | 4.7% | +2.6 pts | 1.6× | |
| 100 | 30% | 28% | +1.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 25 | 7.6% | 5.9% | +1.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 30 | 9.1% | 8.0% | +1.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 22 | 6.7% | 5.6% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× |