MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Melee
Cavalry Saber · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 801 | 24% | 9.4% | +15 pts | 2.6× | |
| 623 | 19% | 11% | +7.9 pts | 1.7× | |
| 420 | 13% | 5.9% | +6.7 pts | 2.1× | |
| 1 004 | 30% | 26% | +3.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 110 | 3.3% | 1.2% | +2.1 pts | 2.8× | |
| 184 | 5.5% | 3.6% | +1.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 460 | 14% | 12% | +1.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 215 | 6.5% | 5.7% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 80 | 2.4% | 1.6% | +0.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 39 | 1.2% | 0.5% | +0.7 pts | 2.3× | |
| 63 | 1.9% | 1.4% | +0.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 52 | 1.6% | 1.1% | +0.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 103 | 3.1% | 2.7% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 28 | 0.8% | 0.5% | +0.4 pts | 1.8× | |
| 132 | 4.0% | 3.7% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 28 | 0.8% | 0.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 22 | 0.7% | 0.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 24 | 0.7% | 0.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 20 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 419 | 13% | 13% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 22 | 0.7% | 0.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 56 | 1.7% | 1.7% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |