MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Officer Carbine · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 542 | 53% | 25% | +28 pts | 2.1× | |
| 1 418 | 49% | 23% | +26 pts | 2.1× | |
| 1 507 | 52% | 29% | +23 pts | 1.8× | |
| 1 857 | 64% | 42% | +22 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 161 | 40% | 18% | +22 pts | 2.2× | |
| 1 353 | 47% | 26% | +20 pts | 1.8× | |
| 802 | 28% | 18% | +9.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 192 | 41% | 35% | +5.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 440 | 15% | 9.7% | +5.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 2 907 | 100% | 96% | +4.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 278 | 9.6% | 7.8% | +1.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 291 | 10% | 8.3% | +1.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 869 | 30% | 29% | +1.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 129 | 4.5% | 3.3% | +1.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 213 | 7.3% | 6.3% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 204 | 7.0% | 6.5% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 88 | 3.0% | 2.7% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 48 | 1.7% | 1.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 211 | 7.3% | 7.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 40 | 1.4% | 1.4% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |