MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
LeMat Carbine · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 012 | 40% | 28% | +12 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 318 | 52% | 42% | +11 pts | 1.3× | |
| 826 | 33% | 23% | +9.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 903 | 36% | 26% | +9.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 633 | 25% | 18% | +7.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 788 | 31% | 25% | +6.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 891 | 35% | 29% | +6.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 870 | 35% | 29% | +6.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 336 | 13% | 7.8% | +5.6 pts | 1.7× | |
| 323 | 13% | 8.0% | +4.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 1 005 | 40% | 35% | +4.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 513 | 100% | 96% | +4.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 305 | 12% | 8.4% | +3.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 264 | 10% | 7.1% | +3.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 326 | 13% | 9.7% | +3.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 532 | 21% | 18% | +3.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 316 | 13% | 9.4% | +3.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 224 | 8.9% | 6.3% | +2.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 262 | 10% | 8.3% | +2.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 73 | 2.9% | 1.3% | +1.6 pts | 2.2× | |
| 310 | 12% | 11% | +1.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 94 | 3.7% | 2.7% | +1.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 107 | 4.2% | 3.3% | +0.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 188 | 7.5% | 6.5% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 95 | 3.8% | 3.0% | +0.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 55 | 2.2% | 1.4% | +0.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 136 | 5.4% | 4.7% | +0.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 20 | 0.8% | 0.3% | +0.5 pts | 2.4× | |
| 154 | 6.1% | 5.7% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 46 | 1.8% | 1.7% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× |