MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Springfield 1866 Marksman · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 106 | 36% | 25% | +11 pts | 1.4× | |
| 155 | 53% | 42% | +11 pts | 1.3× | |
| 113 | 38% | 28% | +9.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 37 | 13% | 6.5% | +6.0 pts | 1.9× | |
| 70 | 24% | 18% | +5.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 40 | 14% | 7.7% | +5.8 pts | 1.8× | |
| 41 | 14% | 8.3% | +5.6 pts | 1.7× | |
| 40 | 14% | 8.0% | +5.6 pts | 1.7× | |
| 48 | 16% | 11% | +5.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 29 | 9.8% | 4.7% | +5.2 pts | 2.1× | |
| 115 | 39% | 35% | +3.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 290 | 98% | 95% | +3.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 24 | 8.1% | 5.6% | +2.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 25 | 8.5% | 6.3% | +2.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 34 | 12% | 9.4% | +2.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 26 | 8.8% | 7.1% | +1.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 73 | 25% | 23% | +1.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 26 | 8.8% | 8.3% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 53 | 18% | 18% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |