MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Special
Crossbow · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 016 | 37% | 18% | +19 pts | 2.1× | |
| 717 | 26% | 9.4% | +16 pts | 2.8× | |
| 991 | 36% | 23% | +13 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 135 | 41% | 29% | +12 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 391 | 50% | 42% | +8.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 435 | 16% | 7.1% | +8.6 pts | 2.2× | |
| 458 | 17% | 8.3% | +8.2 pts | 2.0× | |
| 1 000 | 36% | 28% | +8.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 716 | 26% | 18% | +7.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 362 | 13% | 5.6% | +7.4 pts | 2.3× | |
| 938 | 34% | 28% | +5.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 241 | 8.7% | 3.7% | +5.0 pts | 2.4× | |
| 258 | 9.3% | 4.8% | +4.6 pts | 2.0× | |
| 837 | 30% | 26% | +3.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 729 | 99% | 95% | +3.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 135 | 4.9% | 1.6% | +3.3 pts | 3.1× | |
| 354 | 13% | 9.6% | +3.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 294 | 11% | 8.0% | +2.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 194 | 7.0% | 5.9% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 76 | 2.7% | 1.7% | +1.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 193 | 7.0% | 6.3% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 231 | 8.3% | 7.8% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 35 | 1.3% | 0.7% | +0.5 pts | 1.7× | |
| 29 | 1.0% | 0.5% | +0.5 pts | 2.1× | |
| 50 | 1.8% | 1.4% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 154 | 5.6% | 5.2% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 41 | 1.5% | 1.1% | +0.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 20 | 0.7% | 0.4% | +0.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 45 | 1.6% | 1.4% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 38 | 1.4% | 1.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 23 | 0.8% | 0.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 23 | 0.8% | 0.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× |