MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Maynard Sniper · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 177 | 13% | 7.0% | +6.2 pts | 1.9× | |
| 240 | 18% | 13% | +5.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 531 | 40% | 35% | +4.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 82 | 6.1% | 1.9% | +4.2 pts | 3.1× | |
| 120 | 8.9% | 4.8% | +4.2 pts | 1.9× | |
| 128 | 9.5% | 6.3% | +3.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 122 | 9.1% | 5.9% | +3.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 117 | 8.7% | 5.7% | +3.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 187 | 14% | 11% | +3.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 130 | 9.7% | 7.1% | +2.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 91 | 6.8% | 4.5% | +2.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 47 | 3.5% | 1.7% | +1.8 pts | 2.1× | |
| 46 | 3.4% | 1.6% | +1.8 pts | 2.1× | |
| 71 | 5.3% | 3.7% | +1.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 302 | 97% | 96% | +1.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 131 | 9.8% | 8.4% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 238 | 18% | 16% | +1.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 37 | 2.8% | 1.4% | +1.4 pts | 2.0× | |
| 30 | 2.2% | 0.9% | +1.3 pts | 2.5× | |
| 179 | 13% | 12% | +1.3 pts | 1.1× |