MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Slate · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 318 | 66% | 42% | +24 pts | 1.6× | |
| 675 | 34% | 18% | +16 pts | 1.9× | |
| 652 | 33% | 18% | +15 pts | 1.8× | |
| 832 | 42% | 29% | +12 pts | 1.4× | |
| 322 | 16% | 6.5% | +9.6 pts | 2.5× | |
| 627 | 31% | 23% | +8.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 699 | 35% | 29% | +6.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 646 | 32% | 26% | +5.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 309 | 15% | 9.7% | +5.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 820 | 41% | 35% | +5.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 132 | 6.6% | 1.7% | +4.9 pts | 4.0× | |
| 1 998 | 100% | 95% | +4.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 175 | 8.7% | 4.7% | +4.1 pts | 1.9× | |
| 192 | 9.6% | 5.7% | +3.9 pts | 1.7× | |
| 149 | 7.4% | 3.7% | +3.8 pts | 2.0× | |
| 96 | 4.8% | 1.4% | +3.4 pts | 3.5× | |
| 222 | 11% | 7.8% | +3.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 169 | 8.4% | 5.2% | +3.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 200 | 10.0% | 7.1% | +2.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 142 | 7.1% | 4.4% | +2.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 215 | 11% | 8.4% | +2.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 99 | 4.9% | 2.7% | +2.2 pts | 1.8× | |
| 138 | 6.9% | 4.8% | +2.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 197 | 9.8% | 8.0% | +1.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 226 | 11% | 9.4% | +1.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 140 | 7.0% | 6.3% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 75 | 3.7% | 3.3% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 31 | 1.5% | 1.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 502 | 25% | 25% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 75 | 3.7% | 3.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 563 | 28% | 28% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |