MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Centennial · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 094 | 57% | 42% | +15 pts | 1.4× | |
| 624 | 33% | 18% | +15 pts | 1.8× | |
| 774 | 40% | 26% | +14 pts | 1.5× | |
| 714 | 37% | 23% | +14 pts | 1.6× | |
| 602 | 31% | 18% | +13 pts | 1.7× | |
| 768 | 40% | 29% | +11 pts | 1.4× | |
| 650 | 34% | 25% | +9.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 644 | 34% | 28% | +5.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 259 | 14% | 9.6% | +3.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 892 | 99% | 95% | +3.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 213 | 11% | 8.0% | +3.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 176 | 9.2% | 6.5% | +2.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 131 | 6.8% | 4.7% | +2.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 578 | 30% | 28% | +2.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 97 | 5.1% | 3.0% | +2.1 pts | 1.7× | |
| 214 | 11% | 9.4% | +1.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 134 | 7.0% | 5.9% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 178 | 9.3% | 8.3% | +1.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 56 | 2.9% | 1.9% | +1.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 43 | 2.2% | 1.3% | +0.9 pts | 1.7× | |
| 39 | 2.0% | 1.1% | +0.9 pts | 1.8× | |
| 62 | 3.2% | 2.7% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 78 | 4.1% | 3.7% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 70 | 3.7% | 3.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 33 | 1.7% | 1.4% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 126 | 6.6% | 6.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 20 | 1.0% | 0.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 149 | 7.8% | 7.8% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |