MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
New Army · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 728 | 40% | 28% | +11 pts | 1.4× | |
| 677 | 37% | 29% | +8.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 474 | 26% | 18% | +7.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 902 | 49% | 42% | +7.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 776 | 42% | 35% | +6.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 449 | 24% | 18% | +6.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 239 | 13% | 8.0% | +5.0 pts | 1.6× | |
| 315 | 17% | 13% | +4.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 485 | 26% | 23% | +3.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 175 | 9.5% | 6.6% | +3.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 513 | 28% | 25% | +2.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 192 | 10% | 7.8% | +2.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 808 | 98% | 96% | +2.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 192 | 10% | 8.3% | +2.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 63 | 3.4% | 1.4% | +2.0 pts | 2.5× | |
| 44 | 2.4% | 0.5% | +1.9 pts | 4.7× | |
| 211 | 11% | 9.7% | +1.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 149 | 8.1% | 6.3% | +1.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 113 | 6.1% | 4.5% | +1.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 97 | 5.3% | 3.7% | +1.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 566 | 31% | 29% | +1.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 87 | 4.7% | 3.3% | +1.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 193 | 10% | 9.5% | +1.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 40 | 2.2% | 1.4% | +0.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 166 | 9.0% | 8.4% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 95 | 5.2% | 4.7% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 39 | 2.1% | 1.7% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 181 | 9.8% | 9.5% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 33 | 1.8% | 1.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 22 | 1.2% | 1.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 55 | 3.0% | 3.0% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |