MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Drilling · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 544 | 56% | 29% | +27 pts | 1.9× | |
| 475 | 49% | 23% | +26 pts | 2.1× | |
| 650 | 67% | 42% | +26 pts | 1.6× | |
| 382 | 40% | 18% | +22 pts | 2.2× | |
| 278 | 29% | 9.6% | +19 pts | 3.0× | |
| 333 | 34% | 18% | +17 pts | 1.9× | |
| 159 | 16% | 4.4% | +12 pts | 3.7× | |
| 352 | 36% | 25% | +12 pts | 1.5× | |
| 965 | 100% | 95% | +4.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 296 | 31% | 26% | +4.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 56 | 5.8% | 1.6% | +4.2 pts | 3.7× | |
| 93 | 9.6% | 6.3% | +3.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 112 | 12% | 9.4% | +2.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 65 | 6.7% | 4.7% | +2.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 54 | 5.6% | 3.6% | +2.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 81 | 8.4% | 6.5% | +1.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 293 | 30% | 29% | +1.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 38 | 3.9% | 2.7% | +1.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 38 | 3.9% | 3.0% | +1.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 38 | 3.9% | 3.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 53 | 5.5% | 5.2% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 78 | 8.1% | 8.0% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |