MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Mako 1895 · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 290 | 61% | 42% | +19 pts | 1.4× | |
| 201 | 42% | 25% | +17 pts | 1.7× | |
| 188 | 39% | 23% | +16 pts | 1.7× | |
| 142 | 30% | 18% | +12 pts | 1.7× | |
| 193 | 40% | 29% | +11 pts | 1.4× | |
| 178 | 37% | 26% | +11 pts | 1.4× | |
| 128 | 27% | 18% | +8.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 178 | 37% | 29% | +8.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 84 | 18% | 9.7% | +7.9 pts | 1.8× | |
| 55 | 11% | 6.5% | +4.9 pts | 1.8× | |
| 61 | 13% | 8.0% | +4.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 52 | 11% | 6.3% | +4.5 pts | 1.7× | |
| 59 | 12% | 7.8% | +4.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 189 | 39% | 35% | +4.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 46 | 9.6% | 5.9% | +3.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 34 | 7.1% | 4.7% | +2.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 465 | 97% | 96% | +1.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 21 | 4.4% | 3.0% | +1.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 28 | 5.8% | 4.8% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 43 | 9.0% | 8.4% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 41 | 8.6% | 8.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 26 | 5.4% | 5.2% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× |