MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Scottfield Precision · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 224 | 60% | 35% | +24 pts | 1.7× | |
| 167 | 44% | 28% | +16 pts | 1.6× | |
| 128 | 34% | 18% | +16 pts | 1.9× | |
| 67 | 18% | 9.6% | +8.2 pts | 1.8× | |
| 138 | 37% | 29% | +7.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 57 | 15% | 7.8% | +7.4 pts | 2.0× | |
| 62 | 16% | 9.4% | +7.1 pts | 1.8× | |
| 52 | 14% | 8.0% | +5.9 pts | 1.7× | |
| 24 | 6.4% | 1.4% | +5.0 pts | 4.6× | |
| 123 | 33% | 29% | +4.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 374 | 99% | 95% | +4.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 51 | 14% | 9.4% | +4.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 23 | 6.1% | 3.3% | +2.8 pts | 1.8× | |
| 35 | 9.3% | 6.5% | +2.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 35 | 9.3% | 7.0% | +2.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 29 | 7.7% | 5.6% | +2.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 38 | 10% | 8.3% | +1.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 163 | 43% | 42% | +1.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 28 | 7.4% | 6.3% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 89 | 24% | 23% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 20 | 5.3% | 5.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |