MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Rival 78 Trauma · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 365 | 51% | 35% | +16 pts | 1.5× | |
| 164 | 23% | 8.3% | +15 pts | 2.8× | |
| 152 | 21% | 9.6% | +12 pts | 2.2× | |
| 281 | 39% | 28% | +11 pts | 1.4× | |
| 283 | 40% | 29% | +11 pts | 1.4× | |
| 368 | 52% | 42% | +10.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 276 | 39% | 29% | +9.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 131 | 18% | 9.4% | +9.0 pts | 2.0× | |
| 72 | 10% | 4.4% | +5.7 pts | 2.3× | |
| 711 | 100% | 95% | +4.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 57 | 8.0% | 3.7% | +4.3 pts | 2.2× | |
| 85 | 12% | 7.8% | +4.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 51 | 7.2% | 3.6% | +3.5 pts | 2.0× | |
| 62 | 8.7% | 5.2% | +3.5 pts | 1.7× | |
| 152 | 21% | 18% | +3.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 67 | 9.4% | 6.5% | +2.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 197 | 28% | 25% | +2.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 27 | 3.8% | 1.7% | +2.1 pts | 2.3× | |
| 58 | 8.1% | 6.3% | +1.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 68 | 9.5% | 8.3% | +1.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 56 | 7.9% | 7.1% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 61 | 8.6% | 8.0% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 71 | 10.0% | 9.4% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 44 | 6.2% | 5.6% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 27 | 3.8% | 3.3% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× |