MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Burgess · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 960 | 59% | 42% | +17 pts | 1.4× | |
| 665 | 41% | 25% | +16 pts | 1.6× | |
| 705 | 43% | 29% | +14 pts | 1.5× | |
| 555 | 34% | 23% | +11 pts | 1.5× | |
| 736 | 45% | 35% | +9.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 293 | 18% | 9.6% | +8.2 pts | 1.9× | |
| 421 | 26% | 18% | +7.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 543 | 33% | 26% | +6.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 368 | 22% | 18% | +4.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 170 | 10% | 6.3% | +4.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 138 | 8.4% | 4.4% | +4.0 pts | 1.9× | |
| 1 618 | 99% | 95% | +3.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 136 | 8.3% | 5.2% | +3.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 177 | 11% | 8.0% | +2.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 508 | 31% | 28% | +2.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 500 | 30% | 28% | +2.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 195 | 12% | 9.4% | +2.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 165 | 10% | 7.8% | +2.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 54 | 3.3% | 1.4% | +1.9 pts | 2.4× | |
| 138 | 8.4% | 6.5% | +1.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 163 | 9.9% | 8.3% | +1.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 101 | 6.2% | 4.8% | +1.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 48 | 2.9% | 1.6% | +1.3 pts | 1.9× | |
| 170 | 10% | 9.4% | +1.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 91 | 5.5% | 4.7% | +0.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 31 | 1.9% | 1.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 36 | 2.2% | 1.7% | +0.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 144 | 8.8% | 8.3% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 31 | 1.9% | 1.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 48 | 2.9% | 2.7% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 25 | 1.5% | 1.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 56 | 3.4% | 3.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 61 | 3.7% | 3.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |