MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Lebel 1886 · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 212 | 50% | 25% | +25 pts | 2.0× | |
| 277 | 65% | 42% | +23 pts | 1.6× | |
| 175 | 41% | 23% | +18 pts | 1.8× | |
| 197 | 46% | 28% | +18 pts | 1.6× | |
| 115 | 27% | 9.6% | +17 pts | 2.8× | |
| 141 | 33% | 18% | +15 pts | 1.8× | |
| 182 | 43% | 29% | +14 pts | 1.5× | |
| 53 | 12% | 4.7% | +7.6 pts | 2.6× | |
| 134 | 31% | 26% | +5.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 427 | 100% | 95% | +4.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 48 | 11% | 6.5% | +4.7 pts | 1.7× | |
| 45 | 11% | 6.3% | +4.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 51 | 12% | 7.7% | +4.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 32 | 7.5% | 4.7% | +2.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 23 | 5.4% | 2.7% | +2.7 pts | 2.0× | |
| 50 | 12% | 9.4% | +2.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 43 | 10% | 8.0% | +2.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 21 | 4.9% | 3.0% | +2.0 pts | 1.7× | |
| 84 | 20% | 18% | +1.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 26 | 6.1% | 5.2% | +0.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 41 | 9.6% | 9.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× |