MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Sparks Pistol · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 020 | 51% | 35% | +16 pts | 1.5× | |
| 882 | 44% | 29% | +15 pts | 1.5× | |
| 456 | 23% | 7.8% | +15 pts | 2.9× | |
| 1 079 | 54% | 42% | +12 pts | 1.3× | |
| 557 | 28% | 18% | +9.9 pts | 1.6× | |
| 733 | 37% | 28% | +8.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 713 | 36% | 28% | +7.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 235 | 12% | 6.5% | +5.2 pts | 1.8× | |
| 280 | 14% | 9.4% | +4.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 280 | 14% | 9.4% | +4.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 193 | 9.7% | 5.2% | +4.5 pts | 1.9× | |
| 108 | 5.4% | 1.4% | +4.0 pts | 3.9× | |
| 573 | 29% | 25% | +3.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 101 | 5.1% | 1.6% | +3.4 pts | 3.1× | |
| 148 | 7.4% | 4.8% | +2.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 215 | 11% | 8.3% | +2.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 951 | 98% | 95% | +2.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 136 | 6.8% | 4.4% | +2.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 102 | 5.1% | 3.6% | +1.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 82 | 4.1% | 2.7% | +1.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 95 | 4.8% | 3.6% | +1.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 179 | 9.0% | 8.0% | +1.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 35 | 1.8% | 1.1% | +0.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 78 | 3.9% | 3.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 42 | 2.1% | 1.7% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 201 | 10% | 9.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 34 | 1.7% | 1.3% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 98 | 4.9% | 4.7% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× |