MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Scottfield Brawler · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 57 | 19% | 1.7% | +18 pts | 11.6× | |
| 73 | 25% | 8.0% | +17 pts | 3.1× | |
| 116 | 39% | 29% | +10 pts | 1.4× | |
| 111 | 38% | 28% | +9.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 81 | 27% | 18% | +9.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 44 | 15% | 5.6% | +9.3 pts | 2.6× | |
| 111 | 38% | 28% | +9.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 36 | 12% | 3.6% | +8.6 pts | 3.4× | |
| 45 | 15% | 8.3% | +7.0 pts | 1.8× | |
| 86 | 29% | 23% | +6.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 30 | 10% | 4.7% | +5.5 pts | 2.2× | |
| 293 | 99% | 95% | +4.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 134 | 45% | 42% | +3.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 28 | 9.5% | 6.3% | +3.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 37 | 13% | 9.4% | +3.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 29 | 9.8% | 7.1% | +2.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 27 | 9.2% | 6.5% | +2.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 21 | 7.1% | 5.2% | +1.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 28 | 9.5% | 8.3% | +1.2 pts | 1.1× |