MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Krag · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 566 | 53% | 25% | +28 pts | 2.1× | |
| 706 | 66% | 42% | +24 pts | 1.6× | |
| 392 | 36% | 18% | +18 pts | 2.0× | |
| 496 | 46% | 29% | +17 pts | 1.6× | |
| 430 | 40% | 23% | +17 pts | 1.7× | |
| 444 | 41% | 29% | +13 pts | 1.4× | |
| 383 | 36% | 26% | +9.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 290 | 27% | 18% | +8.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 179 | 17% | 9.7% | +7.0 pts | 1.7× | |
| 109 | 10% | 4.7% | +5.4 pts | 2.2× | |
| 125 | 12% | 6.5% | +5.1 pts | 1.8× | |
| 1 069 | 99% | 96% | +3.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 61 | 5.7% | 2.7% | +2.9 pts | 2.1× | |
| 96 | 8.9% | 6.3% | +2.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 111 | 10% | 8.3% | +2.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 29 | 2.7% | 1.4% | +1.3 pts | 1.9× | |
| 44 | 4.1% | 3.0% | +1.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 107 | 9.9% | 9.5% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 57 | 5.3% | 5.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 36 | 3.3% | 3.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |