MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Ranger 73 Swift · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 237 | 39% | 25% | +14 pts | 1.6× | |
| 174 | 29% | 18% | +11 pts | 1.6× | |
| 91 | 15% | 5.9% | +9.1 pts | 2.5× | |
| 220 | 36% | 29% | +7.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 299 | 49% | 42% | +7.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 216 | 36% | 28% | +7.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 93 | 15% | 7.8% | +7.6 pts | 2.0× | |
| 100 | 17% | 9.4% | +7.1 pts | 1.8× | |
| 202 | 33% | 26% | +7.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 216 | 36% | 29% | +6.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 175 | 29% | 23% | +5.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 63 | 10% | 7.0% | +3.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 72 | 12% | 9.6% | +2.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 44 | 7.3% | 6.5% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 26 | 4.3% | 3.6% | +0.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 30 | 5.0% | 4.7% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 33 | 5.5% | 5.2% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× |