MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Frontier 73C Silencer · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 023 | 49% | 26% | +23 pts | 1.9× | |
| 236 | 11% | 5.6% | +5.7 pts | 2.0× | |
| 275 | 13% | 8.3% | +4.9 pts | 1.6× | |
| 241 | 12% | 7.1% | +4.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 260 | 13% | 8.3% | +4.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 600 | 29% | 25% | +3.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 98 | 4.7% | 1.4% | +3.3 pts | 3.4× | |
| 198 | 9.5% | 6.3% | +3.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 78 | 3.8% | 0.7% | +3.0 pts | 5.2× | |
| 545 | 26% | 23% | +3.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 137 | 6.6% | 3.6% | +2.9 pts | 1.8× | |
| 116 | 5.6% | 3.0% | +2.6 pts | 1.9× | |
| 58 | 2.8% | 0.5% | +2.3 pts | 5.8× | |
| 57 | 2.7% | 0.6% | +2.1 pts | 4.4× | |
| 53 | 2.5% | 0.6% | +1.9 pts | 4.0× | |
| 48 | 2.3% | 0.5% | +1.8 pts | 4.6× | |
| 2 020 | 97% | 95% | +1.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 76 | 3.7% | 1.9% | +1.7 pts | 1.9× | |
| 132 | 6.3% | 4.8% | +1.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 228 | 11% | 9.4% | +1.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 258 | 12% | 11% | +1.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 40 | 1.9% | 0.5% | +1.5 pts | 4.1× | |
| 37 | 1.8% | 0.6% | +1.2 pts | 2.9× | |
| 32 | 1.5% | 0.4% | +1.1 pts | 3.5× | |
| 47 | 2.3% | 1.2% | +1.1 pts | 1.9× | |
| 183 | 8.8% | 7.8% | +1.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 187 | 9.0% | 8.0% | +1.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 27 | 1.3% | 0.3% | +1.0 pts | 4.2× | |
| 48 | 2.3% | 1.4% | +0.9 pts | 1.7× | |
| 24 | 1.2% | 0.3% | +0.9 pts | 4.0× | |
| 107 | 5.1% | 4.7% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 66 | 3.2% | 2.7% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 42 | 2.0% | 1.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 77 | 3.7% | 3.3% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 31 | 1.5% | 1.1% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 35 | 1.7% | 1.4% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 20 | 1.0% | 0.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× |