MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Mosin-Nagant · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 947 | 65% | 25% | +40 pts | 2.6× | |
| 925 | 64% | 29% | +35 pts | 2.2× | |
| 1 082 | 75% | 42% | +33 pts | 1.8× | |
| 784 | 54% | 23% | +31 pts | 2.3× | |
| 555 | 38% | 18% | +20 pts | 2.1× | |
| 526 | 36% | 18% | +18 pts | 2.0× | |
| 602 | 42% | 26% | +15 pts | 1.6× | |
| 319 | 22% | 9.6% | +12 pts | 2.3× | |
| 196 | 14% | 4.7% | +8.8 pts | 2.9× | |
| 1 436 | 99% | 95% | +3.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 134 | 9.2% | 6.5% | +2.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 70 | 4.8% | 2.7% | +2.1 pts | 1.8× | |
| 41 | 2.8% | 1.4% | +1.4 pts | 2.0× | |
| 110 | 7.6% | 6.3% | +1.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 71 | 4.9% | 3.6% | +1.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 63 | 4.3% | 3.7% | +0.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 122 | 8.4% | 7.8% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 49 | 3.4% | 3.0% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× |