MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Special
Hunting Bow · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 209 | 25% | 11% | +14 pts | 2.3× | |
| 942 | 19% | 8.3% | +11 pts | 2.3× | |
| 870 | 18% | 7.1% | +11 pts | 2.5× | |
| 1 649 | 34% | 26% | +7.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 451 | 30% | 25% | +5.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 574 | 33% | 29% | +4.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 349 | 7.2% | 3.6% | +3.6 pts | 2.0× | |
| 4 737 | 98% | 95% | +2.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 262 | 5.4% | 3.3% | +2.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 145 | 3.0% | 1.1% | +1.9 pts | 2.6× | |
| 354 | 7.3% | 5.9% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 127 | 2.6% | 1.4% | +1.3 pts | 1.9× | |
| 662 | 14% | 13% | +1.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 433 | 9.0% | 8.0% | +1.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 69 | 1.4% | 0.5% | +0.9 pts | 2.8× | |
| 301 | 6.2% | 5.7% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 45 | 0.9% | 0.4% | +0.6 pts | 2.5× | |
| 57 | 1.2% | 0.6% | +0.5 pts | 1.8× | |
| 56 | 1.2% | 0.7% | +0.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 50 | 1.0% | 0.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.7× | |
| 34 | 0.7% | 0.3% | +0.4 pts | 2.3× | |
| 40 | 0.8% | 0.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.7× | |
| 93 | 1.9% | 1.7% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 40 | 0.8% | 0.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 152 | 3.1% | 3.0% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 49 | 1.0% | 0.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 25 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 26 | 0.5% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 24 | 0.5% | 0.5% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |